Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, MAGPIE HALL ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+63.9%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+18.4%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+1.3%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 9 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5XH
← Back to All Properties