Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OAKFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£64,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+16.2%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£64,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,999
+533.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£333,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 28 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7HH
← Back to All Properties