Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 15, GRANGE GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 7DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£297,500
+38.4%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+36.9%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+161.7%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 7DA
← Back to All Properties