Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+3.2%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+43.2%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
-35.1%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,000
+160.9%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£209,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 5 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9XP
← Back to All Properties