Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MALTHOUSE COURT, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
-2.9%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+53.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 2 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9BU
← Back to All Properties