Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, SHAFTESBURY COURT, LUDLOW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,500
+28.0%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+17.2%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+20.8%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RS
← Back to All Properties