Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+7.3%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0QT
← Back to All Properties