28, ENGLANDS LANE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 2QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£228,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+92.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,500+154.1%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+1.0%
Sold on 22 March 1996
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1