Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, NORTH APPROACH, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£548,650
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.0%
Price Change
+£283,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£548,650
+107.0%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£283,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0EP
← Back to All Properties