Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRIGADIER DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 4WU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
27 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£147,000
+2.8%
Sold on 27 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
-13.1%
Sold on 28 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 4WU
← Back to All Properties