Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WESTWELL STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 0HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,000
+32.2%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,500
+71.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+35.3%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+117.4%
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0HP
← Back to All Properties