Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STAPLE DRIVE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
-7.1%
Sold on 6 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+169.7%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 29 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0SH
← Back to All Properties