Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WALKWOOD RISE, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,315,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£622,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,315,000
+89.9%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Detached
+£622,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£692,500
+54.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£447,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1TU
← Back to All Properties