Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CARMEL HEIGHTS, 121, BEXHILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+25.8%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+82.6%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 28 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0AJ
← Back to All Properties