6, GREAT AUGER STREET, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9HW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£267,500+25.9%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 11 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1