Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ST THOMAS' COURT, CLIFFE HIGH STREET, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
-23.4%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+25.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+128.7%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2AW
← Back to All Properties