Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£575,000
+68.1%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,000
Sold on 20 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WP
← Back to All Properties