2, MARLBOROUGH DRIVE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£150,000-10.4%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+256.4%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 11 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1