Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE LIMES, WESTBURY LANE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+5.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,950
+31.6%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 14 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8FA
← Back to All Properties