Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PARK STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+20.9%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£239,950
+50.0%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950
+34.4%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+60.8%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+39.6%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1BX
← Back to All Properties