135, DORSET ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 2HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£835,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.8%
Price Change
+£599,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£835,000+253.8%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£599,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000+24.2%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1