Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, DURNING ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 5NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,250
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£40,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,250
+125.1%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£40,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,100
Sold on 22 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 5NG
← Back to All Properties