Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, FOXS FURLONG, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+78.0%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+22.9%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WN
← Back to All Properties