5, BUTLERS PLACE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN15 7HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£442,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.2%
Price Change
+£287,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£442,000+185.2%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£287,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+66.7%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1