Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
661, HALIFAX ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 9QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£154,000
+61.3%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+81.9%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+1.9%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 1 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 9QZ
← Back to All Properties