Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TINGLE VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 6LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+3.7%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 3 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 6LJ
← Back to All Properties