Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HIGH BANK APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 9DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+70.1%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,500
-11.9%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+154.6%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 9DA
← Back to All Properties