Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2 AYRES COTTAGES, REAR OF 36, MARKET PLACE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£21,030 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,500
+9.8%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Terraced
+£21,030 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,470
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7DP
← Back to All Properties