Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ACER ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+66.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+1.0%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GA
← Back to All Properties