Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RICHMOND ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.6%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+178.6%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+16.7%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3QJ
← Back to All Properties