Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, THE HEADLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,995
Last Sold Price
21 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£86,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,995
+147.9%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£86,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2NU
← Back to All Properties