Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, HOMEPINE HOUSE, SANDGATE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+18.0%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+89.4%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+3.7%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2XD
← Back to All Properties