Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ABERDARON DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH1 5QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£53,500
+75.4%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,500
-7.6%
Sold on 8 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+17.9%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 5QD
← Back to All Properties