Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CARNARVON CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+201.6%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 26 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8RR
← Back to All Properties