Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, MILL GREEN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£114,000
+34.1%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+95.4%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1XQ
← Back to All Properties