24, GLOUCESTER CRESCENT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 4NG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.6%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+169.6%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1