30, CRACKLEY MEADOW, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 7SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+65.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+72.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,250
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1