58, WESTERN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 3LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.3%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+130.3%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+43.4%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+112.0%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1