Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+26.7%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+31.8%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+58.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+67.0%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995
+33.3%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PB
← Back to All Properties