14, WESTDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£79,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£350-99.6%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Other
-£79,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-35.5%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Other
-£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950+163.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Other
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Other
Sale #1