Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 75, MOUNT EPHRAIM, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+38.7%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£241,500
+7.3%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+74.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+126.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8BG
← Back to All Properties