Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SPRING VALE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-6.7%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+50.6%
Sold on 29 July 2008
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 25 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9DB
← Back to All Properties