Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DERBY COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+18.7%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+24.9%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
-32.3%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,800
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6WG
← Back to All Properties