3, PARK VIEW, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 8EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.3%
Price Change
+£78,769 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+300.3%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£78,769 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,231+46.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£8,281 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,950
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1