Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LITTLE STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£81,500
-10.4%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+193.5%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+3.4%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 12 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0LS
← Back to All Properties