APARTMENT 7, KINGS WALK, KING STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.0%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,000-60.0%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1