Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BAXTER MEWS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
-8.3%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+44.4%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,790
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1LG
← Back to All Properties