Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133A, MEADOW WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6XX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,250
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,250
+3.0%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #7
£176,000
+13.5%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+2.6%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+30.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+128.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,900
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6XX
← Back to All Properties