Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PARK LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+130.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2LA
← Back to All Properties