Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BUTCHER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+7.1%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
-3.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+11.1%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5WF
← Back to All Properties